Waianae
Welcome to Waiʻanae! We are happy to provide you with accurate local information for this specific area including a professional market report if you’re interested. Subscribe to Market Trends (below) &/or reach out to us whenever you're ready!
$743,159
$525,000
293
47,372
RECENTLY SOLD

$960,000
$950,000
1.1%87-1683 Mokila ST, Waianae, HI 96792
Listed by eXp Realty

$294,000
$289,000
1.7%84-757 Kiana PL #2/4B, Waianae, HI 96792
Listed by Real Broker

$1,750,000
$1,750,000
87-849C Farrington HWY, Waianae, HI 96792
Listed by Compass

MARKET TRENDS
- Average Sold Price
- Median Sold Price
- Highest Sold Price
- Lowest Sold Price
Market Trends are calculated using MLS® sold listing data
housing detail
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Coming Soon
Nearby Locations
87-1073 Anaha ST, Waianae, HI 96792
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,363 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Real Broker
87-1976 Pakeke ST #N, Waianae, HI 96792
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,234 SqFt
Condo
Listed by Real Broker
84-680 Kili DR #B1206, Waianae, HI 96792
1 Bed 1 Bath 680 SqFt
Condo
Listed by Real Broker
84-965 Farrington HWY #B517, Waianae, HI 96792
1 Bed 1 Bath 456 SqFt
Condo
Listed by Real Broker
84-824 Fricke ST, Waianae, HI 96792
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,560 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Real Broker
84-1060 Maunaolu ST, Waianae, HI 96792
4 Beds 4 Baths 3,495 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Real Broker
84-757 Kiana PL #515B, Waianae, HI 96792
2 Beds 1 Bath 815 SqFt
Condo
Listed by Real Broker
87-609 Manuu ST, Waianae, HI 96792
10 Beds 5 Baths 3,672 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Hey Whatz What LLC
84-554 Upena ST, Waianae, HI 96792
6 Beds 4 Baths 2,175 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Compass
85-003 Pokai Bay ST #104, Waianae, HI 96792
1 Bed 1 Bath 562 SqFt
Condo
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty
84-754 Ala Mahiku ST #36B, Waianae, HI 96792
2 Beds 1 Bath 815 SqFt
Condo
Listed by ENRG Realty
86-356 Kawili ST, Waianae, HI 96792