Sedro Woolley
Welcome to Sedro Woolley! We are happy to provide you with accurate local information for this specific area including a professional market report if you’re interested. Subscribe to Market Trends (below) &/or reach out to us whenever you're ready!
$639,581
$579,000
135
26,055
LISTINGS
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,886 SqFt1/32 32Open Sat 11AM-1PM
2 Beds2 Baths1,734 SqFt1/39 39Open Sat 2PM-3:30PM
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,296 SqFt1/37 37Open Sun 12PM-2PM
RECENTLY SOLD

$525,000
$510,000
2.9%1042 Jameson ST, Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
Real Broker LLC • Daizha Richardson

$416,000
$440,000
5.5%1010 Talcott, Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
COMPASS • Anita Johnston

$684,500
$684,500
22491 Grip RD, Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
John L. Scott Skagit • Rodney Helgeson

MARKET TRENDS
- Average Sold Price
- Median Sold Price
- Highest Sold Price
- Lowest Sold Price
Market Trends are calculated using MLS® sold listing data
housing detail
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Coming Soon
Nearby Locations
22363 Summerleaf LN, Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,886 SqFt
Single Family Home
Bellwether Real Estate • Emelie Goodman
390 Alpine DR, Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,734 SqFt
Single Family Home
Hansen Group Real Estate Inc • Stephanie McSorley
359 Echo LN, Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
3 Beds 1.75 Baths 1,296 SqFt
Single Family Home
Keller Williams Western Realty • Ryan Greigg
627 Legacy WAY, Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
3 Beds 2.25 Baths 1,663 SqFt
Single Family Home
John L. Scott Skagit • Kim Woodmansee
708 Legacy WAY, Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
3 Beds 2.25 Baths 2,601 SqFt
Single Family Home
John L. Scott Skagit • Kim Woodmansee
333 Lakeside DR, Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,456 SqFt
Single Family Home
RE/MAX Gateway • Kayla Martin
861 Summerhill DR, Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
4 Beds 2.5 Baths 3,154 SqFt
Single Family Home
Windermere Whidbey Island • Stu McNabb
872 Prospector PL, Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
3 Beds 1.75 Baths 1,980 SqFt
Single Family Home
John L. Scott Skagit • Kim Woodmansee
854 Prospector PL, Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
3 Beds 1.75 Baths 1,820 SqFt
Single Family Home